hi

hay guyz, or whoever logs on here… people must because it shows up on the dashboard that people log on. we should all meet up&&all. just go on xat.com/da_awesomeness_is_us you guys should try log on and comment so we know who you are… and if we don’t know you.. nice to meet you and you could go to the xat chat too! ok bye.

Advertisements
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Hey guys.

Uhm.. idunno who comes on here.. truthly.. but i seem to be getting more and more views. we’re also getting more people from our group back together.

we got mnm, ashes, hamz, rach, meg, isis, sjb, lilmama, subb, etcc. i know some of you probably think,, ‘i really don’t wanna join the group again.. but it’d be nice if you just comment or something sayin’ you don’t. you know saves time&shizz.

if you’re from the chat.. you could also jsut check cpss too i guess.. idunno. lmao can’t force anyone to do things but jsut sayin’ you know just in case i’ll put the link.

http://www.cpsecretsquad.wordpress.com

i think i’m just gonna come on here more and update whatever needs to be done.
love you guys(whoever you are),
adios,

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Catchin’ up

Heyy whoever still goes on here[:
i can tell people come on here.. the views..
not sure if you’re from C.P.S.S.
but whatever, idgaf[:
anyway back to what i was gettin’ at
me,hamz&ashes have been going on meez/frenzoo.

on meez; i’m musicchica7-it’s my main account.
ashes is- -rayne-dropp-
hamz- hamzehrocks100.
if you wanna know moree, just comment below![:

Posted in Uncategorized | 1 Comment

Heeey<33

merry belated christmas guys! happy new years! i’ve not really sure who comes on anymore.. but im glad some people do. anyways how was ur guys xmas? see ya!

Posted in Uncategorized | 1 Comment

Heylllooo.

It’s been a long time, i know i know. I’m kinda bored nowww:/
volleyball is over.
my brothers arent playing soccer anymore(its over too)
and i dont have a life noooow. so come on the chat and talk to me! pweaaaaaase? or go on clubpenguin im always on. literally. ALWAYS.

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

OUR NEW CHAT! READ READ READ YOU FOOLS!

GUYSS! READ THIS.

THIS BETTER BURN UR EYES LOL JK.

THIS IS OUR NEW CHAT OKAY????????

I AM TOLD TO MAKE THIS BIG.

THIS  IS OUR LINK

http://bribble.chatserv.nl/8810

IT’S ONE OF THE ONLY CHAT WE COULD FIND IN ENGLISH.

IF YOU DONT LIKE IT OH WELL GET OVER IT.

WE ARE TRYING GET EVERYONE BACK SO IF YOU SEE SOMEONE TELL THEM THE LINK TO THIS CHAT. THE CHAT IS CALLED SNOOTY CHAT

THANK YOU AND GOOD NIGHT!

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

CPSS.

hey people who still go on here. how’s it going? i’m fine. good summer? it’s pretty okay for me. If you haven’t noticed…. CPSS is back! So if you haven’t been on C.P.S.S. there’s going be a CpFanatic Funeral! Just go to http://cpsecretsquad.wordpress.com/cp-fanatic-memorial-page/ for more information. It’s suppose to be on Oct. 9th, 2010. Also, it’s on server Mukluk, they don’t have a time yet.

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment